4 | 1000 meter (Junior A) | 1:28.27 | Kolomensky ice | Kolomna (RUS) | 31.03.2024 |
8 | 500 meter (Junior A) | 44.25 | Kolomensky ice | Kolomna (RUS) | 30.03.2024 |
4 | 1500 meter (Junior A) | 2:17.32 | Kolomensky ice | Kolomna (RUS) | 30.03.2024 |
4 | Relay (Mixed) | 138.270 | 89th Traditional North Festival | Olenegorsk (RUS) | 22.03.2024 |
6 4 / 5 / 6 / 6 | Mini combination (Junior) 500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m | 189.006 | 89th Traditional North Festival | Olenegorsk (RUS) | 21. - 22.03.2024 |
2 | Team Sprint | 1:38.68 | RSU-Cup Final | Kolomna (RUS) | 12.03.2024 |
10 | 500 meter | 44.78 | RSU-Cup Final | Kolomna (RUS) | 12.03.2024 |
9 | Mass Start | 6:25.78 | RSU-Cup Final | Kolomna (RUS) | 12.03.2024 |
15 | Mass Start | 6:04.99 | Russia - Junior Championships 2024 | Moscow (RUS) | 02.02.2024 |
30 | 1000 meter | 1:29.07 | Russia - Junior Championships 2024 | Moscow (RUS) | 01.02.2024 |
19 | 3000 meter | 5:00.73 | Russia - Junior Championships 2024 | Moscow (RUS) | 01.02.2024 |
31 | 500 meter | 44.14 | Russia - Junior Championships 2024 | Moscow (RUS) | 31.01.2024 |
18 18 / 18 / 17 / 17 | Mini combination 500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m | 185.212 | Russia - Junior Championships 2024 | Moscow (RUS) | 31.01. - 01.02.2024 |
22 | 1500 meter | 2:19.25 | Russia - Junior Championships 2024 | Moscow (RUS) | 31.01.2024 |
18 | 1500 meter | 2:17.09 | Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 17.01.2024 |
19 | Mass Start | 1:46.90 | Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 17.01.2024 |
19 | 1000 meter | 1:28.95 | Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 16.01.2024 |
3 | Team Sprint | 1:40.67 | Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 15.01.2024 |
24 22 / 19 / 24 / 24 | Mini combination 500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m | 185.014 | L. P. Skoblikova Prize (RSU-Cup) | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 09. - 10.12.2023 |
21 | 1500 meter | 2:22.82 | Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) | St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) | 26.11.2023 |
10 | Mass Start (Semifinal 2) | 7:53.28 | Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) | St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) | 25.11.2023 |
5 | Team Sprint | 1:40.88 | Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) | St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) | 24.11.2023 |
21 | 500 meter | 44.20 | Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) | St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) | 24.11.2023 |
28 | 3000 meter | 5:09.17 | Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) | St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) | 24.11.2023 |
38 | 1500 meter | 2:15.69 | Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) | Kolomna (RUS) | 10.11.2023 |
38 | 1000 meter | 1:26.62 | Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) | Kolomna (RUS) | 09.11.2023 |
15 | Mass Start (Semifinal 1) | 4:06.41 | Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) | Kolomna (RUS) | 09.11.2023 |
5 | Team Sprint | 1:39.19 | Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) | Kolomna (RUS) | 08.11.2023 |
45 | 500 meter | 43.83 | Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) | Kolomna (RUS) | 08.11.2023 |
37 | 3000 meter | 4:52.78 | Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) | Kolomna (RUS) | 08.11.2023 |
8 | 1000 meter (Junior A) | 1:26.61 | Kolomna Kremlin Cup | Kolomna (RUS) | 07.10.2023 |
7 | 3000 meter (Junior A) | 4:53.16 | Kolomna Kremlin Cup | Kolomna (RUS) | 07.10.2023 |
6 10 / 9 / 2 / 6 | Mini combination 500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m | 182.315 | Kolomna Kremlin Cup | Kolomna (RUS) | 06. - 07.10.2023 |
18 | 500 meter (Junior A) | 44.97 | Kolomna Kremlin Cup | Kolomna (RUS) | 06.10.2023 |
13 | 1500 meter (Junior A) | 2:15.54 | Kolomna Kremlin Cup | Kolomna (RUS) | 06.10.2023 |
7 | 1000 meter (Junior A) | 1:27.55 | Speed Skating Prize "Kolomna Center" | Kolomna (RUS) | 07.09.2023 |
8 | 3000 meter (Junior A) | 4:56.16 | Speed Skating Prize "Kolomna Center" | Kolomna (RUS) | 07.09.2023 |
14 | 500 meter (Junior A) | 43.97 | Speed Skating Prize "Kolomna Center" | Kolomna (RUS) | 06.09.2023 |
6 | 1500 meter (Junior A) | 2:15.13 | Speed Skating Prize "Kolomna Center" | Kolomna (RUS) | 06.09.2023 |
7 | 1000 meter (Junior A) | 1:28.18 | RSU Summer Cup | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 24.08.2023 |
6 | 3000 meter (Junior A) | 4:59.61 | RSU Summer Cup | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 24.08.2023 |
9 12 / 9 / 5 / 14 | Mini combination 500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m | 184.668 | RSU Summer Cup | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 23. - 24.08.2023 |
11 | 500 meter (Junior A) | 44.55 | RSU Summer Cup | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 23.08.2023 |
8 | 1500 meter (Junior A) | 2:18.28 | RSU Summer Cup | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 23.08.2023 |